LPSF licencētie spēlētāji 2019. gada sezonai

Lic. Nr.VārdsUzvārdsDz. gadsKlubs
1GundarsLasmanis1943SK Boule
2IeviņaDzenīte1974SK Boule
3IvarsDzenītis1964SK Boule
4DāvidsLindbergs1992SK Boule
5VilnisFrēlihs1964SK Boule
6GitaLogina1966SK Boule
7VeltaMillere1963SK Boule
8MārisSilovs1960SK Boule
9EgilsLejnieks1949SK Boule
10AgitaLejniece1963SK Boule
11SandisDzenītis2001SK Boule
12ĀrisOzoliņš2002SK Boule
13MārtiņšOzoliņš2002SK Boule
14LukaZuters2002SK Boule
15RenārsNeilands1985Lapmežciema Vikings
16JānisNeilands1988Lapmežciema Vikings
17JānisKāposts1962Lapmežciema Vikings
18AigarsKronbergs1966Lapmežciema Vikings
19JurisKreicbergs1978Lapmežciema Vikings
20KristapsBriedis1987Lapmežciema Vikings
21OskarsNeilands1993Lapmežciema Vikings
22RolandsNeilands1990Lapmežciema Vikings
23AgnisPūris1989Lapmežciema Vikings
24EinārsBelruss1987Lapmežciema Vikings
25MārisSiliņš1989Lapmežciema Vikings
26MārtiņšKāposts1987Lapmežciema Vikings
27DensNeilands1988Lapmežciema Vikings
28MarkoVeisbuhs1991Lapmežciema Vikings
29LaurisSeļickis1984Lapmežciema Vikings
30IngaApmane1960Ventspils kērlinga klubs
31JautraGrosbārde1955Ventspils kērlinga klubs
32MartaKozinda1967Ventspils kērlinga klubs
33EvaMartinsone1971Ventspils kērlinga klubs
34GuntaMillere1969Ventspils kērlinga klubs
35AgitaPuriņa1974Ventspils kērlinga klubs
36AidaPētersone1955Ventspils kērlinga klubs
37GunitaRozefelde1975Ventspils kērlinga klubs
38AijaRudzīte1971Ventspils kērlinga klubs
39SilvaVensberga1959Ventspils kērlinga klubs
40RaidoBlumbergs1984Ventspils kērlinga klubs
41NaurisBogdanovičs1983Ventspils kērlinga klubs
42AndrisPadrevics1982Ventspils kērlinga klubs
43IvanHytt1950Rīgas Petanka
44MihailsDvorjanskis1970Rīgas Petanka
45AividssŠvarcs1963Rīgas Petanka
46ĻubovIzotkina1948Rīgas Petanka
47IvetaBenga1977Rīgas Petanka
48NatālijaKarih1970Rīgas Petanka
49RositaBūmane1961Rīgas Petanka
50EdgarsSilovs1992JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
51JurisSilovs1965JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
52KristapsStepiņš2000JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
53RaivisStepiņš1989JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
54MārtiņšJirgensons1985JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
55JurisJansons1973JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
56AndisPaļeļunas1968JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
57AndoPaļeļunas2004JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
58BrunoPaļeļunas2006JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
59AndreijsBroks2003JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
60RaimondsBroks1966JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
61JevgēņijsBroks1958JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
62KasparsAkmens1975JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
63IgorsMarkovs1963JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
64KristīneKrama1989SK Petanks Ērģeme
65LīgaĶībere1989SK Petanks Ērģeme
66DiānaKozlova1969SK Petanks Ērģeme
67ImantsZvirbulis1969SK Petanks Ērģeme
68DainisPodnieks1986SK Petanks Ērģeme
69MārcisKrams1983SK Petanks Ērģeme
70MārcisMiķelsons1989SK Petanks Ērģeme
71JānisPodnieks1984SK Petanks Ērģeme
72MārtiņšKreilis1959SK Petanks Ērģeme
73IngussRunģis1977SK Petanks Ērģeme
74JānisSkrastiņš1991SK Petanks Ērģeme
75MārisMiglāns1961SK UPESCIEMS
76DenijsKuzma1974SK UPESCIEMS
77DzintarsSeilis1961SK UPESCIEMS
78DainisKalniņš1968SK UPESCIEMS
79MārisGirgensons1977SK UPESCIEMS
80AlvisZīriņš1959SK UPESCIEMS
81JurisKeišs1967SK UPESCIEMS
82EdgarsAustrums1968SK UPESCIEMS
83AndisJurēvics1986SK UPESCIEMS
84GintsMistris1972SK UPESCIEMS
85JurisJaunītis1981SK UPESCIEMS
86VilnisJurēvics1965SK UPESCIEMS
87GintaMiglāne1963SK UPESCIEMS
88LauraMiglāne1987SK UPESCIEMS
89DaceIda1965SK UPESCIEMS
90JekaterinaSoika1994SK UPESCIEMS
91AnnaZīriņa1959SK UPESCIEMS
92AndaMelkeršone1957SK UPESCIEMS
93IlzeBērziņa1952SK UPESCIEMS
94GundegaĶimele1942SK UPESCIEMS
95AliseGirgensone2005SK UPESCIEMS
96ArtaMiķelēna1988SK UPESCIEMS
97IlzeZabello1949SK UPESCIEMS
98SergejsRudzītis1964Rīgas Petanka
99Marija ElizabeteSilova2000JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
100JeļenaSilova1968JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
101Anna GaļinaPaļeļunas1976JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
102LilitaĀbelīte1987JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
103VladimirsBelijs1973JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
104GaļinaSosņina1955JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
105AleksandraBelaja2001JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
106LauraGrinberga1999JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS
107LeldeStūre2002SK Petanks Ērģeme
108KeitaKazaka2007SK Petanks Ērģeme
109SintijaJaunozola2007SK Petanks Ērģeme
110EvelīnaStūre2010SK Petanks Ērģeme
111LudmilaOgorodnikova1971Rīgas Petanka
112BeāteBlūma1973Rīgas Petanka
113KristīneKalvīte1971Rīgas Petanka
114BaibaGāliņa1978SK UPESCIEMS
115ArmandsMaspāns1965SK UPESCIEMS
116DaigaNovicka1967Rīgas Petanka
117JurijsKuzmins1950Rīgas Petanka
118RobertsKreilis1994SK Petanks Ērģeme
119UldisPoga1987SK Petanks Ērģeme
120MārīteBeļska1961Rīgas Petanka
121JānisKrams1954SK Petanks Ērģeme
122Sergejs Kozlovs1964SK Petanks Ērģeme
123Viesturs Lasmanis2000SK UPESCIEMS
124ĒriksViļumovs1984Ventspils kērlinga klubs
125MārtiņšTamsons1976Rīgas Petanka
126LinasBudrikas1972JRFPC UPESCIEMA WARRIORS